2023 年 “图森未来杯” 全国高校程序设计邀请赛 - 现场赛

# = 罚时 A B C D E F G H I
1
管晏如 华师大二附中 B120 48
8 384 +
19
+1
8
-5 +
11
+
127
+
76
+
15
+
36
+
67
2
胡文波 华东理工大学 B116 33
8 814 +
16
+1
49
+
5
+1
191
+2
225
+
24
+2
127
+
55
3
易兰萱 上海大学 B129 28
7 687 +
27
+2
62
+1
18
+
184
-3 +3
43
+
141
+1
70
4
孙梓航 慈溪市上林中学 B123 34
7 845 +
10
+3
27
-8 +
97
+
177
+
105
+
217
+
149
5
汪鼎尊 华东师范大学 200 3
6 280 +
6
+
24
+
10
+
129
+
15
-7 +
93
6
储德明 同济大学 B116 2
6 374 +
11
+1
48
+
14
-6 +
28
+1
107
+
124
7
雷智凯 华东师范大学 200 46
6 388 +
11
+4
41
+
14
+
66
+
18
-11 +
155
8
余东桦 华东师范大学 220 15
6 389 +
9
+
32
+
12
+2
174
+
26
+
95
-1
9
车明亮 华东师范大学 200 24
6 411 +
16
+1
42
+
8
+1
83
-1 +
24
-3 +
196
10
许青阳 华东师范大学 220 5
6 492 +
37
+2
74
+
30
+3
118
+
43
-1 +
87
11
史晓磊 华东师范大学 220 17
6 492 +
18
+4
66
+
7
+
189
+
26
+
104
12
陶钧 上海大学 B116 46
6 496 +1
35
+1
52
+
12
+1
180
-9 +
10
+2
105
13
戚梦赞 华东师范大学 200 52
6 501 +
21
+2
54
+
2
+1
234
+1
12
+
94
14
杨韵清 东华大学 B129 21
6 529 +2
103
+
23
+
48
+
178
+
36
+
98
15
张翔 同济大学 B123 2
6 534 +
8
+1
36
+
12
+7
222
+
18
+
76
16
刘斌然 上海理工大学 B123 1
6 537 +
8
+2
47
+
11
+3
233
+1
28
+
87
17
周子竣 上海大学 B129 5
6 557 +
14
+1
47
+
18
+1
114
+
26
+3
235
18
严涵 东华大学 B129 12
6 559 +2
8
+4
55
+
11
+1
183
-8 +
19
-4 +
141
19
陆天懿 华东师范大学 200 25
6 613 +2
54
+2
38
+
42
+
93
-3 +
50
+4
174
20
杨舒文 华东师范大学 200 48
6 626 +
73
+
25
+
31
+
228
+2
62
+1
145
21
方荥荣 东华大学 B120 6
6 636 +
10
+4
61
+
14
+
230
+
20
+1
199
22
吕博文 同济大学 B123 5
6 646 +2
35
+2
76
+
15
+2
150
+
25
+1
202
23
张皓宇 上海理工大学 B116 7
6 684 +5
25
+1
11
-3 +
40
+8
120
-1 +
50
-3 +
155
24
汪建勋 华东师范大学 220 49
6 692 +1
25
+3
94
+
2
+2
218
+
33
+1
177
25
谢榛 华东理工大学 B116 36
6 716 +1
15
+4
50
+
21
+4
136
+3
34
+1
197
26
邵兵 东华大学 B123 9
6 733 +
10
+5
86
+1
15
+
229
+
28
+2
203
27
夏瑞成 市北初级中学 B120 17
6 787 +
11
+1
61
+1
29
+2
138
+2
45
+2 +8
221
28
邸达 上海建桥学院 B120 31
6 870 +2
79
+
112
+
43
+5
201
+2
60
+
192
29
曾剑涛 华东理工大学 B120 54
5 213 +
35
+2
60
+
12
-3 -6 +
39
+
26
30
梁润昊 金华市丽泽中学 B120 42
5 237 +
15
+1
34
+
8
+
45
-15 +
114
31
金戈 宝山华二初中 B116 42
5 253 +
22
+
43
+
13
+2
82
+1
31
-1
32
陈元庆 华东师范大学 200 23
5 257 +
28
+1
15
+
3
-4 -2 +
19
+
170
33
王钧涛 同济大学 B116 17
5 257 +
21
+
39
+
3
+
27
+1
145
34
冯中信 华东师范大学 220 29
5 259 +
38
+
60
+
9
+2
93
+
16
-8
35
林鑫宇 同济大学 B129 2
5 296 +
8
+4
64
+
13
+1
21
+
88
36
徐华源 上海海洋大学 B123 16
5 300 +
43
+2
30
+
13
+1
36
+
116
37
罗意明 复旦大学 B116 60
5 305 +
23
+2
79
+
3
-3 +
32
+1
106
38
魏朗天 上海海洋大学 B116 54
5 311 +
24
+
48
+
6
+2
158
+
33
-4
39
潘宏轩 慈溪市上林中学 B116 30
5 327 +
23
+
41
+1
16
+1
176
+
29
-3
40
袁天成 上海大学 B116 49
5 327 +1
53
+
25
+
4
+
158
+
64
41
张越群 上海师范大学 B129 32
5 331 +1
14
+
48
+
20
+
174
+1
33
42
王呈齐 上汇实验学校 B116 8
5 339 +
6
+2
33
+1
11
+1
193
+
15
-8
43
董柯演 上海理工大学 B129 10
5 347 +
23
+
38
+
5
-1 +1
17
-10 +2
201
44
王刚 上海师范大学 B123 26
5 356 +
16
+3
48
-4 +
2
+2
181
+
7
-1
45
张宇昂 华东师范大学 200 42
5 361 +
43
+1
81
+
11
+
19
+1
165
46
李至峰 上海师范大学 B116 31
5 377 +1
30
+3
74
+
3
+2
127
+
21
-5
47
杨非凡 同济大学 B129 11
5 399 +
30
+
46
+
12
+7
149
+
21
-2
48
饶星晨 上海理工大学 B120 58
5 401 +
36
+4
78
+
7
+1
132
+1
27
-3 -5
49
项灏洋 金华市丽泽中学 B120 60
5 406 +
31
+
51
+1
5
-2 +
16
+4
201
50
许豪骏 上海应用技术大学 B123 30
5 410 +
5
+5
45
+
16
-2 -7 +1
104
-2 +
118
51
徐谟横 上海大学 B129 45
5 411 +1
36
+1
59
+
6
+3
190
+
18
-9 -9
52
连昊宇 上海大学 B129 19
5 416 +
8
+6
57
+
11
+1
183
+
15
-3
53
谷艺豪 上海海洋大学 B120 16
5 417 +
42
+1
68
+1
17
+
49
+3
140
54
刘雨晖 上海理工大学 B116 16
5 436 +2
51
+3
24
+
23
+
198
-5 +
38
-5
55
戈松 东华大学 B129 44
5 436 +2
21
+
62
+
16
+2
41
+1
194
56
蒋启扬 上海大学 B120 55
5 452 +
30
+7
50
+
7
+2
159
+
24
-1
57
雷俊涛 上海理工大学 B120 4
5 476 +
27
+2
76
+
11
+4
204
+
36
-1
58
韩昱川 上海理工大学 B120 1
5 480 +
7
+5
50
+
9
+4
214
+
17
59
史佳朋 上海大学 B129 35
5 486 +
20
+
41
+
10
+9
209
+
25
-6
60
周而学 上海大学 B123 33
5 500 +2
12
+11
70
+
15
-10 +
21
+1
101
61
刘启航 同济大学 B120 11
5 514 +1
47
+2
103
+1
68
+1
134
+
62
-2
62
黎思源 上海大学 B116 29
5 515 +5
77
+
48
+
8
+
206
+2
35
-1
63
徐正扬 同济大学 B120 14
5 519 +
39
+2
29
+1
42
+4
219
+
48
-3
64
徐崇瑜 金华市丽泽中学 B116 34
5 526 +
12
+4
28
-1 +
45
+
56
+4
223
65
周百威 慈溪中学 B120 41
5 526 +1
23
+1
63
+
29
-1 +
38
+5
230
66
林世奕 上海师范大学 B120 25
5 536 +
17
+4
51
+
6
-3 +1
26
-1 +7
194
67
杨宇卓 同济大学 B129 43
5 553 +
29
+8
76
+
13
+2
197
+
35
-1
68
朱煜昊 同济大学 B116 57
5 558 +
26
+10
72
+
30
-1 +
78
+
151
69
郭旭阳 东华大学 B116 15
5 587 +
20
+5
73
+
9
-2 +1
48
+5
216
70
曹可心 华东师范大学 200 53
5 600 +3
203
+1
64
+
11
+1
184
+
35
+1
71
王天乐 东华大学 B123 18
5 636 +
34
+4
100
+
6
+6
218
+1
57
-2
72
吴佳霖 上海理工大学 B116 13
5 737 +10
58
+1
45
+
7
+7
193
+2
32
-6
73
贺远 上海市民办华育中学 B120 32
5 923 +4
119
+10
155
+
13
+7
99
+1
95
-5
74
张一帆 上海海洋大学 B120 18
5 937 +17
38
+8
99
+
23
-4 +1
47
+3
148
75
汪楠楠 上海师范大学 B116 45
5 979 +17
192
+4
120
+
8
+
217
+
19
76
陈文铠 慈溪中学 B116 40
5 1013 +7
166
+10
153
+
82
+
199
+
72
-1
77
刘笑辰 上海理工大学 B129 4
5 1024 +1
19
+5
84
+
9
+25
238
+
53
-4
78
胡洁昌 上海理工大学 B123 7
4 75 +
22
+
11
+
14
+
27
-20 -2
79
谈笑枫 华东师范大学 200 17
4 89 +
16
+1
41
+
1
-6 +
8
-2
80
谢贺予 上海大学 B129 16
4 107 +
17
+
41
+
20
+
27
-4
81
田亦海 华东师范大学 220 37
4 122 +
29
+1
47
+
8
-3 +
16
-1
82
黄城帆 东华大学 B120 57
4 124 +1
9
+1
41
+
12
+
20
-6
83
夏尧民 同济大学 B120 8
4 130 +
12
+1
47
+
22
-5 +
27
-2
84
胡涛 上海电机学院 B120 35
4 132 +
36
+
51
-1 +
16
-1 +
26
85
何禹喧 上海海洋大学 B129 26
4 133 +1
26
+
45
+
8
-7 +
32
-3
86
陈佳润 金华市丽泽中学 B116 53
4 135 +
25
+
63
+
9
+
36
-6
87
华洲琦 同济大学 B116 23
4 137 +
30
+1
66
+
13
-4 +
7
88
王郡浩 同济大学 B120 2
4 146 +
16
+3
42
+
5
+
22
-2
89
罗持 华东师范大学 200 12
4 147 +
29
+2
38
+
16
-2 +
24
-2
90
伍祥麟 同济大学 B116 11
4 151 +
33
+
65
+
7
+
45
-1 -3
91
陈泳铭 东华大学 B120 26
4 154 +
31
+
67
+
9
+
46
-2
92
王健灏 上海大学 B120 52
4 158 +
23
+1
67
+
11
+
34
-2
93
贺新宇 上海大学 B129 38
4 158 +
45
+2
30
+
6
-1 +
35
94
祁宇辰 上海大学 B129 42
4 160 +
24
+2
51
+
12
-1 +
33
-2
95
陈稷豪 华东师范大学 200 44
4 178 +
44
+1
60
+
22
-2 +
31
-1
96
彭兆祥 同济大学 B129 17
4 182 +
33
+1
17
+
40
+1
50
97
李虹宇 东华大学 B120 15
4 185 +
25
+2
57
+
7
+1
34
-1
98
叶印东 金华市丽泽中学 B116 50
4 187 +
48
+3
20
+
1
-2 +1
36
-9
99
施安然 上海大学 B120 46
4 190 +
9
+3
61
+
24
-2 +
35
100
王子俊 上海师范大学 B123 32
4 191 +
17
+
82
+
5
-11 -2 +2
46
-17
通过
提交
220
904
244
1150
0
30
279
368
71
543
3
139
256
557
19
298
59
535
首次通过时间 6 8 -- 1 66 76 7 36 26