Difference between revisions of "NULL (2019)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Xiejiadong (talk | contribs) (→Onsite) |
Xiejiadong (talk | contribs) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[2019 ICPC EC Final]] | ||
+ | |2019.12.16 | ||
+ | |Au | ||
+ | |19/394 | ||
+ | |6/13 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |! | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,452: | Line 1,473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | ! scope="row"|[[XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe]] | |
− | + | |2019.11.27 | |
− | + | |119/210 | |
− | + | |5/11 | |
− | + | |· | |
− | + | |Ø | |
− | + | |· | |
− | ! scope=" | + | |O |
− | + | |· | |
− | + | |! | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | ! | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
− | | | + | |- |
− | | | + | |
+ | ! scope="row"|[[2019-2020 ICPC, NERC, Northern Eurasia Finals]] | ||
+ | |2019.12.4 | ||
+ | |147/1513 | ||
+ | |6/12 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |! | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
Line 1,495: | Line 1,508: | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! scope="row"|[[ | + | ! scope="row"|[[2019 ICPC Nanchang Onsite]] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.12.8 |
− | | | + | |16/322 |
− | | | + | |7/13 |
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
− | | | + | |· |
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|Ø | |Ø | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[2019 ICPC HongKong Onsite]] | ||
+ | |2019.12.11 | ||
+ | |4/39 | ||
+ | |?/11 | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | | | + | |! |
− | |||
− | ! | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp | + | |} |
− | |2019.1. | + | |
− | | | + | === 2019 ITMO Chinese Winter Camp === |
− | | | + | |
− | | | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |
− | + | ! scope="col"|Name | |
− | + | ! scope="col"|Date | |
− | + | ! scope="col"|Rank | |
+ | ! scope="col"|Solved | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|A | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|B | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|C | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|D | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|E | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|F | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|G | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|H | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|I | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|J | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|K | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|L | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|M | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day1]] | ||
+ | |2019.1.21 | ||
+ | |13/32 | ||
+ | |9/11 | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
|Ø | |Ø | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | | | + | |O |
− | | | + | |O |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp | + | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day2]] |
− | |2019.1. | + | |2019.1.22 |
− | | | + | |6/15 |
− | | | + | |11/13 |
− | | | + | |O |
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | | | + | |O |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|Ø | |Ø | ||
− | | | + | |O |
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |O | + | |- |
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day3]] | ||
+ | |2019.1.23 | ||
+ | |6/15 | ||
+ | |9/12 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
|Ø | |Ø | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
+ | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day4]] | |
− | + | |2019.1.24 | |
− | + | |5/15 | |
− | + | |8/11 | |
− | + | |O | |
− | + | |O | |
− | + | |O | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | ! scope="row"|[[ | ||
− | |2019.1. | ||
− | | | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day5]] | ||
+ | |2019.1.25 | ||
+ | |19/49 | ||
+ | |5/11 | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! scope="row"|[[ | + | ! scope="row"|[[ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day6 ]] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.1.26 |
− | | | + | |29/68 |
− | | | + | |6/11 |
|· | |· | ||
+ | |! | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |! | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
− | | | + | |Ø |
+ | |O | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | + | |} |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |[ | + | Comment: |
− | |2019. | + | * O for passing during the contest |
− | | | + | * Ø for passing after the contest |
+ | * ! for attempted but failed | ||
+ | * · for having not attempted yet | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Personal Trainings === | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|Name | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|Date | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|Solved | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|A | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|B | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|C | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|D | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|E | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|F | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|G | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|H | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|I | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|J | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|K | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|L | ||
+ | ! scope="col"|M | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day1 (Div 1)]] | ||
+ | |2019.1.28-2019.2.3 | ||
+ | |9/11 | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
Line 1,697: | Line 1,717: | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ! scope="row"|[[CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day2 (Div 1)]] | ||
+ | |2019.2.4-2019.2.17 | ||
+ | |3/12 | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[ | + | ! scope="row"|[[CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day3 (Div 1)]] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.3.4-2019.3.17 |
− | | | + | |6/10 |
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/ | + | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1139 Codeforces Round #548 (Div. 2)] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.3.30 |
− | | | + | |5/6 |
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | | | + | |Ø |
− | | | + | |Ø |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/ | + | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1119 Codeforces Global Round 2] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.4.6 |
− | |5/ | + | |5/8 |
+ | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
Line 1,746: | Line 1,772: | ||
|O | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
− | | | + | |· |
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[ | + | ! scope="row"|[[2019 Multi-University,HDU Day 7]] |
− | |2019. | + | |2019.8.4-2019.8.11 |
− | | | + | |10/11 |
+ | |O | ||
+ | |! | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
Line 1,770: | Line 1,790: | ||
|O | |O | ||
|O | |O | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | |[https://codeforc.es/contest/1202 Educational Codeforces Round 70] | |
− | | | + | |2019.8.12 |
− | | | + | |Done |
− | | | + | |O |
− | | | + | |O |
− | | | + | |O |
+ | |O | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[https://atcoder.jp/contests/agc037 Atcoder Grand Contest 037] | ||
+ | |2019.8.17 | ||
+ | |2/5 | ||
+ | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1209 Codeforces Round #584] | ||
+ | |2019.9.14 | ||
+ | |4/8 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |! | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |! | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1221 Educational Codeforces Round 73] | |
− | | | + | |2019.9.27 |
− | | | + | |5/7 |
− | | | + | |O |
− | | | + | |O |
− | | | + | |O |
+ | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |Ø | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1220 Codeforces Round #586] | ||
+ | |2019.10.1 | ||
+ | |4/7 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[https://codeforces.com/contest/1169 Codeforces Round #562] | ||
+ | |2019.10.3 | ||
+ | |5/7 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
|· | |· | ||
|· | |· | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |} | + | ! scope="row"|[[2019 ICPC Nanjing Onsite]] |
+ | |2019.12.6 | ||
+ | |8/11 | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |· | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |O | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |} | ||
Comment: | Comment: | ||
Line 1,934: | Line 2,011: | ||
* 2019.10.4 : ACM ICPC Asia Nha Trang 2016 Programming Contest ([https://vjudge.net/contest/271747 contest]) | * 2019.10.4 : ACM ICPC Asia Nha Trang 2016 Programming Contest ([https://vjudge.net/contest/271747 contest]) | ||
− | * 2019.10.5 : 2018 ICPC Asia Singapore Regional Contest ([https://vjudge.net/contest/285642 contest]) | + | * 2019.10.5 : 2018 ICPC Asia Singapore Regional Contest ([https://vjudge.net/contest/285642 contest]) |
− | + | ||
− | * 2019.10.6 : 2019-2020 ACM-ICPC Brazil Subregional Programming Contest ([https://codeforces.com/gym/102346 contest]) | + | * 2019.10.6 : 2019-2020 ACM-ICPC Brazil Subregional Programming Contest ([https://codeforces.com/gym/102346 contest]) |
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.7 : 2018 ICPC Mid-Central Regional ([https://vjudge.net/contest/331007 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.9 : XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Eurasia ([http://opentrain.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010393 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.13 : '''CCPC 2019 Harbin Onsite Contest''' ([https://acm.ecnu.edu.cn/wiki/images/4/42/Ccpc-harbin-2019-problemset.pdf problems] [https://acm.ecnu.edu.cn/wiki/images/0/04/HarbinEditorialV2%281%29.pdf solutions]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.16 : Southern and Volga Russia Qualifier 2019-2020 ([http://codeforces.com/gym/102348 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.20 : '''ICPC 2019 Yinchuan Onsite Contest''' | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.23 : <del> XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Two Capitals ([http://opentrains.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010375 contest]) </del> The network is broken. | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.26 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Moscow Workshops ([http://opentrains.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010377 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.27 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. XXI Ural Championship ([http://opentrains.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010378 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.10.30 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Tatarstan (Kononov Cup 2017) ([http://opentrains.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010374 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.3 : '''ICPC 2019 Xuzhou Onsite Contest''' | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.4 : 2019-2020 ICPC, Asia Jakarta Regional Contest ([https://codeforces.com/contest/1252 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.6 : 2019-2020 ICPC, NERC, Southern and Volga Russian Regional Contest ([https://codeforces.com/contest/1250 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.13 : ICPC 2019-2020 North-Western Russia Regional Contest ([https://codeforces.com/gym/102411 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.17 : '''2019 CCPC Final''' | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.20 : 2019-2020 ACM-ICPC Latin American Regional Programming Contest ([https://codeforces.com/gym/102428 contest]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * 2019.11.24 : '''ICPC 2019 Shanghai Onsite Contest''' | ||
− | * 2019. | + | * 2019.11.27 : XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe ([http://opentrains.snarknews.info/~ejudge/team.cgi?contest_id=010476 contest]) |
− | * 2019. | + | * 2019.12.4 : 2019-2020 ICPC, NERC, Northern Eurasia Finals ([http://codeforces.com/contest/1267 contest]) |
− | * 2019. | + | * 2019.12.8 : 2019 ICPC Asia Nanchang Regional ([https://www.jisuanke.com/contest/5530 contest]) |
− | * 2019. | + | * 2019.12.11 : 2019 ICPC Asia HongKong Regional ([http://codeforces.com/gym/102452 contest]) |
− | * 2019. | + | * 2019.12.15 : '''ICPC 2019 EC-Final Xi'an Onsite''' |
− | + | '''Good Luck''' | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Algorithm Trainings == | == Algorithm Trainings == |
Revision as of 14:46, 31 December 2019
Members
Name | ID | Grade | Profession |
---|---|---|---|
Jiadong Xie | Xiejiadong | 2018 | Software Engineering |
Tong Zhu | Weaver_zhu | 2017 | Computer Science |
Yunxiang Zhao | Kilo_5723 | 2018 | Computer Science |
Onsite
Name | Date | Award | Rank | Solved | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 ICPC China Xi'an Invitational Programming Contest | 2019.5.19 | Au | 5/362 | 9/13 | O | Ø | O | O | O | · | · | · | Ø | O | · | O | O | |
2019 ICPC China Nanchang Invitational Programming Contest | 2019.6.2 | Au | 7/361 | 8/12 | O | · | O | · | · | O | O | O | · | O | O | O | ||
2019 CCPC Harbin Onsite | 2019.10.13 | Au | 15/239 | 8/12 | Ø | ! | O | · | O | O | · | · | O | O | O | O | ||
2019 ICPC Yinchuan Onsite | 2019.10.20 | Au | 4/393 | 9/14 | O | O | · | O | · | O | O | O | O | · | O | ! | · | O |
2019 ICPC Xuzhou Onsite | 2019.11.3 | Au | 8/284 | 7/13 | O | · | O | · | O | O | · | O | · | ! | · | O | O | |
2019 CCPC Final | 2019.11.17 | Ag | 15/115 | 4/12 | O | · | · | · | ! | · | · | · | O | ! | O | O | ||
2019 ICPC Shanghai Onsite | 2019.11.24 | Au(*) | 35/336 | 6/13 | · | O | · | O | O | O | · | O | · | ! | O | · | · | |
2019 ICPC EC Final | 2019.12.16 | Au | 19/394 | 6/13 | O | · | O | · | O | · | O | O | ! | · | · | · | O |
Online
Name | Date | Rank | Solved | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 CCPC Online Contest | 2019.8.23 | 38/2936 | 8/11 | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | · | · | · | ||
ICPC 2019 Nanjing Online Contest | 2019.9.1 | 44/2509 | 7/9 | O | O | O | O | Ø | O | · | O | · | ||||
ICPC 2019 Xuzhou Online Contest | 2019.9.7 | 97/2647 | Done | O | O | O | O | O | Ø | O | Ø | O | O | O | O | O |
ICPC 2019 Nanchang Online Contest | 2019.9.8 | 38/2594 | 7/9 | O | O | O | O | O | · | O | O | · | ||||
ICPC 2019 Shenyang Online Contest | 2019.9.14 | 90/2426 | 9/11 | · | O | O | O | Ø | O | O | O | · | O | O | ||
ICPC 2019 Shanghai Online Contest | 2019.9.15 | 45/2599 | 9/12 | · | O | O | O | O | O | Ø | · | O | O | · | O |
Trainings
Complete Status (Team Sessions Only)
2019 ITMO Chinese Winter Camp
Name | Date | Rank | Solved | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day1 | 2019.1.21 | 13/32 | 9/11 | Ø | O | Ø | · | O | · | Ø | Ø | O | O | O | ||
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day2 | 2019.1.22 | 6/15 | 11/13 | O | O | O | O | · | O | O | O | Ø | O | · | O | O |
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day3 | 2019.1.23 | 6/15 | 9/12 | O | O | O | Ø | · | O | Ø | O | O | · | Ø | · | |
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day4 | 2019.1.24 | 5/15 | 8/11 | O | O | O | O | O | O | · | Ø | O | · | · | ||
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day5 | 2019.1.25 | 19/49 | 5/11 | · | O | O | O | · | · | · | · | O | O | · | ||
ITMO Chinese Winter Camp Day6 | 2019.1.26 | 29/68 | 6/11 | · | ! | Ø | · | ! | · | · | O | O | O | Ø | O |
Comment:
- O for passing during the contest
- Ø for passing after the contest
- ! for attempted but failed
- · for having not attempted yet
Personal Trainings
Name | Date | Solved | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day1 (Div 1) | 2019.1.28-2019.2.3 | 9/11 | O | O | O | · | O | O | O | O | O | O | · | ||
CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day2 (Div 1) | 2019.2.4-2019.2.17 | 3/12 | · | · | · | · | · | O | · | O | · | · | O | · | |
CCPC-Wannafly Winter Camp Day3 (Div 1) | 2019.3.4-2019.3.17 | 6/10 | · | O | · | O | O | O | O | · | O | · | |||
Codeforces Round #548 (Div. 2) | 2019.3.30 | 5/6 | O | O | O | Ø | Ø | · | |||||||
Codeforces Global Round 2 | 2019.4.6 | 5/8 | O | O | O | O | O | · | · | · | |||||
2019 Multi-University,HDU Day 7 | 2019.8.4-2019.8.11 | 10/11 | O | ! | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | ||
Educational Codeforces Round 70 | 2019.8.12 | Done | O | O | O | O | Ø | Ø | |||||||
Atcoder Grand Contest 037 | 2019.8.17 | 2/5 | O | · | O | · | · | · | |||||||
Codeforces Round #584 | 2019.9.14 | 4/8 | O | O | O | O | ! | · | ! | · | · | ||||
Educational Codeforces Round 73 | 2019.9.27 | 5/7 | O | O | O | O | · | Ø | · | ||||||
Codeforces Round #586 | 2019.10.1 | 4/7 | O | O | O | O | · | · | · | ||||||
Codeforces Round #562 | 2019.10.3 | 5/7 | O | O | O | O | O | · | · | ||||||
2019 ICPC Nanjing Onsite | 2019.12.6 | 8/11 | O | O | O | · | O | O | · | O | · | O | O |
Comment:
- O for passing
- ! for attempted but failed
- · for having not attempted yet
Randomly-scheduled Trainings (Spring 2019)
- 2018.2.20 (Week 1): 2016-2017 CT S03E07: Codeforces Trainings Season 3 Episode 7 - HackerEarth Problems Compilation (contest)
- 2019.2.27 (Week 2): 2018-2019 XIX Open Cup, Grand Prix of Korea (contest editorial Petr's solution of B)
- 2019.3.3 (week 2)- 2019.3.24 (week 5): ByteDance - Moscow Workshops ICPC Programming Camp 2019
- The pages have restrictions due to NDA.
- 2019.3.27 (week 6): 2018 CCPC Final [contest]
- 2019.3.30 (week 6): Codeforces Round #548 (Div. 2) [contest]
- 2019.3.31 (week 6): SHU Programming Contest (Personal Contest) [contest]
- 2019.4.3 (week 7): 2018-2019 ACM-ICPC, Asia Seoul Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.6 (week 7): Codeforces Global Round 2 (contest)
- 2019.4.7 (week 7): 2015-2016 6th BSUIR Open Programming Contest. Final (contest)
- 2019.4.10 (week 8): XIX Russia Team Open, High School Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.13 (week 8): Google Code Jam Round 1A 2019 (contest)
- 2019.4.14 (week 8): The 19th Zhejiang University Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.17 (week 9): 2013-2014 Petrozavodsk Winter Training Camp, Saratov SU Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.20 (week 9): Tongji University Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.21 (week 9): Sun Yat-sen University Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.4.24 (week 10): 2018 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest (BAPC 18) (contest problem analysis)
- 2019.4.27 (week 10): ECNU Contest (Personal Contest) (contest)
- 2019.5.1 (week 11): XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea (contest problem analysis)
- 2019.5.8 (week 12): Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2016. National Taiwan U Selection (contest problem analysis)
- 2019.5.12 (week 12): ICL 2016 (GP of Tatarstan) (contest)
- 2019.5.15 (week 13):
The 16th Zhejiang Provincial Collegiate Programming Contest (contest)ZOJ's Segmentation Fault is too ... - 2019.5.16 (week 13): 2015-2016 ACM-ICPC East Central North America Regional Contest (ECNA 2015) (contest)
- 2019.5.19: 2019 ICPC China Xi'an Invitational Programming Contest
- 2019.5.22 (week 14): XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Peterhof (contest) [solutions]
- 2019.5.26 (week 14): XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia (contest) [solutions]
- 2019.5.29 (week 15): XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Ukraine (contest) [solutions]
- 2019.6.2: 2019 ICPC China Nanchang Invitational Programming Contest
Trainings (Summer 2019)
- 2019.8.12 : Personal Training 01 : Educational Codeforces Round 70 (contest)
- 2019.8.17 : Personal Training 02 : AtCoder Grand Contest 037 (contest)
- 2019.8.23 : 2019 CCPC Online Contest (contest)
- 2019.8.31 :
ICPC 2019 Yinchuan Online Contest (contest)Maybe the contest was fake.
- 2019.9.1 : ICPC 2019 Nanjing Online Contest (contest)
Randomly-scheduled Trainings (Fall 2019)
Hope this will be somewhat helpful.
- 2019.9.8 : ICPC 2019 Nanchang Online Contest (contest)
- 2019.9.14 : ICPC 2019 Shenyang Online Contest (contest)
- 2019.9.14 : Personal Training 03 : Codeforces Round #584 - Dasha Code Championship - Elimination Round (contest)
- 2019.9.18 : 300iq Contest 1 (contest)
- 2019.9.21 : 2018-2019 ACM-ICPC, Asia Nakhon Pathom Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.9.22 : HCW 19 Team Round (ICPC format) (contest)
- 2019.9.25 : 2018 CCPC Jilin Onsite Contest (contest)
- 2019.9.27 : Personal Training 04 : Educational Codeforces Round 73 (contest)
- 2019.10.1 : Personal Training 05 : Codeforces Round #586 (contest)
- 2019.10.2 : Personal Training 06 : Japanese Student Championship 2019 Qualification (contest)
- 2019.10.4 : ACM ICPC Asia Nha Trang 2016 Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.10.5 : 2018 ICPC Asia Singapore Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.10.6 : 2019-2020 ACM-ICPC Brazil Subregional Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.10.7 : 2018 ICPC Mid-Central Regional (contest)
- 2019.10.9 : XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Eurasia (contest)
- 2019.10.16 : Southern and Volga Russia Qualifier 2019-2020 (contest)
- 2019.10.20 : ICPC 2019 Yinchuan Onsite Contest
- 2019.10.23 :
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Two Capitals (contest)The network is broken.
- 2019.10.26 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Moscow Workshops (contest)
- 2019.10.27 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. XXI Ural Championship (contest)
- 2019.10.30 : XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Tatarstan (Kononov Cup 2017) (contest)
- 2019.11.3 : ICPC 2019 Xuzhou Onsite Contest
- 2019.11.4 : 2019-2020 ICPC, Asia Jakarta Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.11.6 : 2019-2020 ICPC, NERC, Southern and Volga Russian Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.11.13 : ICPC 2019-2020 North-Western Russia Regional Contest (contest)
- 2019.11.17 : 2019 CCPC Final
- 2019.11.20 : 2019-2020 ACM-ICPC Latin American Regional Programming Contest (contest)
- 2019.11.24 : ICPC 2019 Shanghai Onsite Contest
- 2019.11.27 : XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe (contest)
- 2019.12.4 : 2019-2020 ICPC, NERC, Northern Eurasia Finals (contest)
- 2019.12.8 : 2019 ICPC Asia Nanchang Regional (contest)
- 2019.12.11 : 2019 ICPC Asia HongKong Regional (contest)
- 2019.12.15 : ICPC 2019 EC-Final Xi'an Onsite
Good Luck
Algorithm Trainings
Problems Trainings
Name | Solved | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Training 1: (Persistent) Segment Tree | 10/11 | O | O | O | O | O | O | · | O | O | O | O | |
Training 2: Probability and Expectation | Done | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | ||||
Training 3: FFT and Polynomial | 7/8 | O | O | O | · | O | O | O | O | ||||
Training 4: Number Theory | Done | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | ||||
Training 5: Dynamic Programming | 3/6 | O | O | · | O | · | · | ||||||
Training 6: Flow | 0/12 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Training 7: Flow | 0/12 | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · |
Comment:
- O for passing
- ! for attempted but failed
- · for having not attempted yet
Math
- Project Euler [10/637]